SKIP TO PAGE CONTENT

2018 Spring Syllabi Archive

Course Instructor
ACCT-3302-110-Cost Accounting Dara Marshall
ACCT-3303-110-Intermediate Accounting I Joseph Calk
ACCT-3304-110-Intermediate Accounting II Joseph Calk
ACCT-3305-110-Governmental Accounting Dara Marshall
ACCT-3307-110-Writing for Accountants Anthony Fulmore
ACCT-3310-110-Accounting Information Systems Anthony Fulmore
ACCT-4301-110-Financial Accounting Anthony Fulmore
ACCT-4303-110-Accounting Principles Joseph Calk
ACCT-4303-120-Accounting Principles Joseph Calk
ACCT-4305-110-Federal Tax Accounting I David Ritter
ACCT-4306-110-Federal Tax Accounting II William Cargill
ACCT-4324-110-Auditing Evidence and Reports William Cargill
ACCT-4350-110-Management Information Systems William Cargill
ACCT-5303-110-Accounting and Management David Ritter
ACCT-5315-110-Business Law for Accountants David Ritter
ACCT-5340-110-Ethics in Accounting Anthony Fulmore
ACCT-5375-110-Tax Research William Cargill
ACCT-5389-110-Special Topics in Accounting Dara Marshall
ANTH-3340-110-Biological Anthropology Christine Jones
ANTH-4310-110-Myth and Ritual Char Peery
ANTH-4320-110-Mesoamerican Civilizations Christine Jones
ANTH-4330-110-Bioarcheology Christine Jones
ANTH-4389-110-ST: Qualitative Methods Roslyn Schoen
ANTH-5310-110-Anthropology of Religion Char Peery
ANTH-5389-110-ST: Qualitative Methods Roslyn Schoen
AVSC-3303-110-Air Traffic Control James Fullingim
AVSC-3304-110-Airport Management Charles Prather
AVSC-3321-110-Airline Management James Fullingim
AVSC-4302-110-Advanced Aircraft Systems Andrew Dobis
AVSC-4388-110-AVN Prob: F15CDevPrjct James Fullingim
AVSC-4388-125-Pb: CFI_RealWorld_Life_LN_EXP James Fullingim
BIOL-3315-110-Advanced Physiology Angela Parsons
BIOL-3380-110-Research Methods Linh Pham
BIOL-3420-110-Entomology Laura Weiser Erlandson
BIOL-3430-110-Botany Laura Weiser Erlandson
BIOL-4302-110-Restoration Ecology Angela Parsons
BIOL-4389-110-ST: Lacewing Juvenile Behav Laura Weiser Erlandson
BIOL-4389-120-ST:Analysis of Hm Distilled AL Linh Pham
BIOL-4389-130-ST:Analysis of Hm Distilled AL Linh Pham
BIOL-4395-110-Biology Capstone Laura Weiser Erlandson
BIOL-4451-110-Bioinformatics Chamindika Siriwardana
BIOL-4470-110-Cell Biology Laura Weiser Erlandson
BUSI-3301-110-Business Communications John La Lone
BUSI-3301-115-Business Communications Mary Hanik
BUSI-3301-120-Business Communications John La Lone
BUSI-3301-130-Business Communications Christine Luciano
BUSI-3301-140-Business Communications Amanda Eads
BUSI-3301-150-Business Communications Michelle MacDonald
BUSI-3311-110-Business Statistics Vinay Gonela
BUSI-3311-120-Business Statistics Gerald Simmons
BUSI-3311-130-Business Statistics Gerald Simmons
BUSI-3311-140-Business Statistics Brad Almond
BUSI-3332-110-Legal Environment of Business Lucas Loafman
BUSI-3332-120-Legal Environment of Business Samuel Webb
BUSI-3332-125-Legal Environment of Business Deborah Tevis-Noelting
BUSI-3332-130-Legal Environment of Business Marc Rietvelt
BUSI-3344-110-Global Business Environment Vivien Jancenelle
BUSI-3344-120-Global Business Environment Robert Thompson
BUSI-3344-130-Global Business Environment David Geigle
BUSI-3344-140-Global Business Environment David Geigle
BUSI-4301-110-Business Ethics Jessica Robin
BUSI-4301-120-Business Ethics Jessica Robin
BUSI-4301-130-Business Ethics Jessica Robin
BUSI-4301-140-Business Ethics Jessica Robin
BUSI-4320-110-Fundamentals of Real Estate John Shampton
BUSI-4334-110-Employment Law Deborah Tevis-Noelting
BUSI-4359-110-Business Strategy Soo Jung Kim
BUSI-4359-120-Business Strategy Soo Jung Kim
BUSI-4359-130-Business Strategy David Geigle
BUSI-4359-140-Business Strategy Soo Jung Kim
BUSI-5310-110-Business Research Methods Shuqin Wei
BUSI-5310-120-Business Research Methods Gerald Simmons
BUSI-5312-110-Managerial Statistics Gerald Simmons
BUSI-5315-110-International Business Law Lucas Loafman
BUSI-5359-110-Business Strategy Seminar Vivien Jancenelle
BUSI-5359-120-Business Strategy Seminar Vivien Jancenelle
CHEM-4415-110-Instrumental Analysis Linh Pham
CHEM-4431-110-Biochemistry II Linh Pham
CIS-3300-110-Computer Technology and Impact William Gadson
CIS-3300-120-Computer Technology and Impact Donald Marshall
CIS-3300-125-Computer Technology and Impact Donald Marshall
CIS-3301-110-Business Analysis with Spdsh Randall Brown
CIS-3303-110-Programming Logic and Design Betty Elder
CIS-3305-110-Operating Systems Timothy Woodcock
CIS-3315-110-Web Site Dev and Design Emmet Gray
CIS-3330-110-C++ Programming Randall Brown
CIS-3343-110-Windows and Web C# Programming Marco Villarreal
CIS-3347-120-Data Comm and Infrastructure Abhijit Nag
CIS-3351-110-Data Structures Timothy Woodcock
CIS-3360-110-Ethics in Computing Timothy Woodcock
CIS-3365-110-System Analysis and Design Betty Elder
CIS-4301-110-Database Theory and Practices Ferdi Eruysal
CIS-4335-110-UNIX Systems Emmet Gray
CIS-4340-110-Algorithm Design and Analysis Timothy Woodcock
CIS-4341-110-Security and Risk Management Emmet Gray
CIS-4345-110-Network and Systems Security Abhijit Nag
CIS-4350-110-Management Information Systems Marco Villarreal
CIS-4350-120-Management Information Systems Marco Villarreal
CIS-4350-125-Management Information Systems Shehryar Iqbal
CIS-4350-130-Management Information Systems Steven Hill
CIS-4350-140-Management Information Systems William Gadson
CIS-4351-110-IS Project Management Emmet Gray
CIS-4352-110-Structured Query Language Timothy Woodcock
CIS-4378-110-Comprehensive Networking Abhijit Nag
CIS-5302-110-Procedural Lang Programming Marco Villarreal
CIS-5304-110-Telecommunication for Managers Randall Brown
CIS-5311-110-Managing Information Systems Anitha Chennamaneni
CIS-5311-120-Managing Information Systems Ferdi Eruysal
CIS-5316-110-Advanced Database Management Anitha Chennamaneni
CIS-5351-110-Technology Project Management Anitha Chennamaneni
CIS-5354-110-Adv Methods Big Data Analytics Ferdi Eruysal
CIS-5370-110-Found of Information Security Randall Brown
CIS-5398-120-CIS Thesis Anitha Chennamaneni
COMM-3301-115-Business & Prof Speaking Laura Mallonee
COMM-4306-125-Group Process/Decision Making Laura Mallonee
COMM-5329-110-T: Race, Class & Gender Charles Hamilton
COSC-3351-110-Data Structures Timothy Woodcock
COSC-3360-110-Ethics in Computing Timothy Woodcock
COSC-3380-110-Operating Systems Timothy Woodcock
COSC-4301-110-Database Theory and Practices Ferdi Eruysal
COSC-4340-110-Analysis of Algorithms Timothy Woodcock
COSC-4341-110-Security and Risk Management Emmet Gray
COSC-4378-110-Computer Networks Abhijit Nag
COSC-4388-110-CS Prob:Intern w/TopSarge Bus Timothy Woodcock
COUN-5300-110-Behavioral Statistics Samuel Fiala
COUN-5300-120-Behavioral Statistics Andria Schwegler
COUN-5301-110-Research Methods Andria Schwegler
COUN-5304-125-Human Development Yesim Saatci
COUN-5311-110-Social and Cultural Issues Sarah Moseley
COUN-5313-125-Crisis Intervention Management Yesim Saatci
COUN-5350-110-Foundations of Counseling Michelle Shuler
COUN-5351-110-Career Counseling and Guidance Sarah Moseley
COUN-5352-110-School Counseling Seminar Sarah Moseley
COUN-5353-110-Personality and Counseling Yesim Saatci
COUN-5354-110-Group Procedure for Counselors Jeremy Berry
COUN-5356-110-Family Counseling Gerald Pennie
COUN-5357-110-Methods and Practice Michelle Shuler
COUN-5358-110-Counseling Perspective Coady Lapierre
COUN-5363-125-Substance Abuse Gerald Pennie
COUN-5365-115-Ethical Counseling Gerald Pennie
COUN-5381-110-Assessment and Evaluation Mee-Gaik Lim
COUN-5386-130-Mental Health Internship Bill LaBauve
COUN-5386-140-Mental Health Internship Connie Eary
COUN-5388-110-Coun Prob:Appl'd Child Therapy Bill LaBauve
COUN-5388-120-Coun Prob:Fund of Clinical Sup Michelle Shuler
COUN-5388-125-Pb: Fund of Clin Supervision Jeremy Berry
COUN-5391-110-School-Counseling Practicum I Carolyn Greer
COUN-5392-110-School-Counseling Practicum II Carolyn Greer
COUN-5393-130-Mental Health Practicum Jeremy Berry
COUN-5393-140-Mental Health Practicum Michelle Shuler
CRIJ-3305-110-Criminology Michele Quinones
CRIJ-3305-120-Criminology Liana Taylor
CRIJ-3310-110-Supervision and Management Cynthia Miller
CRIJ-3311-110-Techniques of Interviewing Tammy Bracewell
CRIJ-3315-110-Criminal Evidence Steven Walden
CRIJ-3330-110-Community Corrections Samantha Tjaden
CRIJ-3340-110-Homeland Security Tammy Bracewell
CRIJ-3345-110-Criminal Justice in Film Lynn Greenwood
CRIJ-3353-110-Biological Forensic Science Tammy Bracewell
CRIJ-3384-110-Field Experience Lynn Greenwood
CRIJ-4312-110-Criminal Justice Ethics Michele Quinones
CRIJ-4312-120-Criminal Justice Ethics Steven Walden
CRIJ-4315-110-Criminal Justice Statistics I Liana Taylor
CRIJ-4316-110-Research Methods Liana Taylor
CRIJ-4316-120-Research Methods Lynn Greenwood
CRIJ-4388-110-PB: Statistics II Liana Taylor
CRIJ-4395-110-Senior Seminar Lynn Greenwood
CRIJ-5198-110-Criminal Justice Thesis Lynn Greenwood
CRIJ-5301-130-Advanced Criminology Michele Quinones
CRIJ-5306-110-Program Evaluation Erin Grant
CRIJ-5307-110-Homeland Security Tammy Bracewell
ECON-4310-120-Managerial Economics Stephen Dyer
EDLD-5300-110-Educational Leadership Bobbie Eddins
EDLD-5301-110-Educ Leadership Research William Duncan
EDLD-5307-110-Leadership of Human Resources Joseph Vasek
EDLD-5309-110-Legality and School Leadership William Duncan
EDLD-5339-110-Educational Leadership Bobbie Eddins
EDLD-5345-110-Curriculum Systems Leadership Bobbie Eddins
EDLD-5392-110-Principalship Practicum William Duncan
EDLD-5392-120-Principalship Practicum Joseph Vasek
EDUC-3300-110-Educators World Geography Stephen Anderson
EDUC-3320-110-Professional Development I Jennifer Davis
EDUC-3330-110-Professional Development II Christina Hamilton
EDUC-3330-110-Professional Development II Christina Hamilton
EDUC-3350-110-Classroom Science Instruction Carl Juenke
EDUC-3350-120-Classroom Science Instruction Carl Juenke
EDUC-4304-110-Professional Development III Carl Juenke
EDUC-4320-110-SS Instruction for Teachers Jennifer Davis
EDUC-4320-120-SS Instruction for Teachers Carl Juenke
EDUC-4335-110-Professional Development IV Amber Diaz
EDUC-4340-110-Classroom Tech Integration Karen Jackson
EDUC-4691-110-Clinical Teaching Jamie Blassingame
EDUC-4691-120-Clinical Teaching Susan Florence
EDUC-5300-110-History of Education Stephen Anderson
EDUC-5302-110-Schools and Community Div Amanda Allen
EDUC-5311-110-Methods of Effective Teaching Stephen Anderson
EDUC-5312-120-Social Studies Seminar Agnes Tang
EDUC-5338-110-Curriculum Design Stephen Anderson
EDUC-5370-110-Techniques of Research Stephen Anderson
EDUC-5384-110-Teaching Internship Christina Hamilton
EDUC-5384-110-Teaching Internship Christina Hamilton
ENGL-3306-120-Readings in Adolescent Lit Amber Dunai
ENGL-3309-110-Tech Writing & Document Design Sherry Noonan
ENGL-3309-120-Tech Writing & Document Design Sherry Noonan
ENGL-3309-140-Tech Writing & Document Design Bruce Bowles
ENGL-3330-110-Advanced Composition Bruce Bowles
ENGL-3372-125-Sociolinguistics Amber Dunai
ENGL-4300-115-Shakespeare Amber Dunai
ENGL-4311-110-History of Rhetoric Jeffrey Kirchoff
ENGL-4316-125-Native American Authors Geoffrey Stacks
ENGL-4317-110-Heroes and Villains Jeffrey Kirchoff
ENGL-4319-110-African American Literature Ryan Bayless
ENGL-4336-125-Film History Jeffrey Kirchoff
ENGL-5310-125-Native American Authors Geoffrey Stacks
F A-3349-110-Music History II Colin Mason
F A-4312-125-The Blues Ryan Bayless
F A-4321-115-The Artist on Film Ryan Bayless
F A-4388-125-FA Pb: Music History II Colin Mason
FIN-3300-110-Analysis of Personal Finance Charles Hanby
FIN-3301-110-Financial Management I Charles Hanby
FIN-3301-120-Financial Management I Mary Kelly
FIN-3301-130-Financial Management I Stephen Dyer
FIN-3301-140-Financial Management I Stephen Dyer
FIN-3301-150-Financial Management I Stephen Dyer
FIN-4303-110-Case Studies in Finance Mary Kelly
FIN-4304-110-Investments Charles Hanby
FIN-4310-120-Managerial Economics Stephen Dyer
FIN-5303-110-Bank Management Mary Kelly
FIN-5307-110-Financial Management Mary Kelly
FIN-5388-110-Financial Problems Stephen Dyer
HEAD-5314-110-Health Informatics and Trends David Ritter
HEAD-5315-110-Health Ethics and Residency Russell Porter
HIST-3313-110-Civil War and Reconstruction Timothy Hemmis
HIST-3328-110-African American History II Jefferson Dillman
HIST-3361-125-History and Film Luke Nichter
HIST-3370-110-Colonial Latin America Gene Tucker
HIST-4328-110-USSR & Post-Soviet Era Cadra McDaniel
HIST-4382-110-Historical Method Timothy Hemmis
HIST-4388-110-Pb: The Persian World Mervyn Roberts
HIST-5198-110-History Thesis Jerry Jones
HIST-5198-120-History Thesis Jerry Jones
HIST-5322-110-T: American Borderlands Timothy Hemmis
HIST-5340-115-DR: The Third Reich Jerry Jones
HIST-5360-125-Cold War Through Film Luke Nichter
HIST-5380-110-Historiography and Method Luke Nichter
HIST-5388-110-Pb: Early Am. War and Society Timothy Hemmis
HIST-5388-120-Hist Prob:Civil War in Texas Jerry Jones
HLS-5320-110-Religious Terrorism Floyd Berry
HLS-5370-110-Information Security Randall Brown
HRM-5314-110-Workforce Planning, Employment Rebecca McPherson
HRM-5324-110-Employment and Labor Relations Charles Garner
HRM-5334-110-Professional Issues Yeongjoon Yoon
HRM-5388-110-Human Res Pb: Studies in HR Lucas Loafman
LIBS-3300-110-Intro to Liberal Studies Jefferson Dillman
LIBS-3300-120-Intro to Liberal Studies Betty Latham
LIBS-4395-110-Liberal Studies Capstone Charles Hamilton
LIBS-4395-130-Liberal Studies Capstone Jefferson Dillman
LIBS-5090-110-Comprehensive Examination Cadra McDaniel
LIBS-5398-110-Interdisciplinary Capstone Cadra McDaniel
MATH-3303-115-Concepts of Elementary Math I Christina Hamilton
MATH-3303-115-Concepts of Elementary Math I Christina Hamilton
MATH-3305-125-Concepts of Elementary Math II Christina Hamilton
MATH-3305-125-Concepts of Elementary Math II Christina Hamilton
MATH-3310-110-Discrete Mathematics Jordan Barry
MATH-3311-110-Probability & Statistics I Mienie Roberts
MATH-3332-110-Linear Algebra Christopher Thron
MATH-3370-110-An Introduction to Linear Prog Geoff Diestel
MATH-4302-110-College Geometry Mienie Roberts
MATH-4332-110-Abstract Algebra Christopher Thron
MATH-5090-110-Comprehensive Examination Christopher Thron
MATH-5198-110-Thesis Christopher Thron
MATH-5198-120-Thesis Mienie Roberts
MATH-5198-130-Thesis:Rings & Fields Curr Dev Christopher Thron
MATH-5305-110-Probability & Statistics Geoff Diestel
MATH-5378-110-Technology-Aided Mathematics Mienie Roberts
MATH-5380-110-Sel Top in Math:Higher Algebra Christopher Thron
MFT-5301-110-Marriage and Family Therapy I Deanna Harris-Mckoy
MFT-5309-110-Treatment of Diverse Families Hao-Min Chen
MFT-5313-110-The Person of the Therapist-ID Deanna Harris-Mckoy
MFT-5353-110-Medical Family Therapy Melissa Rich
MFT-5381-110-Adolescents in Family Therapy Deanna Harris-Mckoy
MFT-5391-110-Clinical Practicum I Hao-Min Chen
MFT-5392-110-Clinical Practicum II Maria Medina
MFT-5394-110-Clinical Practicum IV Hao-Min Chen
MGMT-3301-110-Principles of Management John La Lone
MGMT-3301-115-Principles of Management Christine Luciano
MGMT-3301-120-Principles of Management Angela Patrick
MGMT-3301-125-Principles of Management Dolores Klein
MGMT-3301-130-Principles of Management Angela Patrick
MGMT-3302-110-Personnel and Human Resources John La Lone
MGMT-3302-120-Personnel and Human Resources Rebecca McPherson
MGMT-3302-125-Personnel and Human Resources Ruby Bowen
MGMT-3302-130-Personnel and Human Resources Amanda Eads
MGMT-3350-110-Organizational Behavior Mary Hanik
MGMT-3350-120-Organizational Behavior Julia Berrios
MGMT-3350-125-Organizational Behavior Angela Patrick
MGMT-4302-115-Productive Relationships James Bondi
MGMT-4303-110-Wage and Salary Administration Yeongjoon Yoon
MGMT-4303-120-Wage and Salary Administration Yeongjoon Yoon
MGMT-4304-110-Recruitment and Selection Rebecca McPherson
MGMT-4305-110-Human Resource Development Amanda Eads
MGMT-4306-110-Employer and Labor Relations GraceAnne Wilhelm
MGMT-4310-110-Entrepreneurship II Angela Patrick
MGMT-4321-110-Production and Operations Vinay Gonela
MGMT-4325-110-Leadership Fernando Rodriguez Ramos
MGMT-4325-120-Leadership Fernando Rodriguez Ramos
MGMT-4360-125-Emergency Management Richard Griffis
MGMT-4384-110-Mgmt Intern:Human Res Develop Rebecca McPherson
MGMT-5301-110-Organizational Behavior David Geigle
MGMT-5307-110-Ethics of Leadership Barbara Altman
MGMT-5309-110-Leadership Seminar Barbara Altman
MGMT-5310-110-Leadership Development Brad Almond
MGMT-5311-110-Managing Operations & Service Vinay Gonela
MGMT-5320-110-Negotiations Brad Almond
MILS-3302-110-Leadership in Small Unit Ops Steven Thompson
MILS-3302-510-Leadership in Small Unit Ops Steven Thompson
MILS-4302-110-Company Grade Leadership Jesus Soto Melendez
MILS-4302-510-Company Grade Leadership Jesus Soto Melendez
MKTG-3301-110-Marketing Dalila Salazar
MKTG-3301-120-Marketing Shuqin Wei
MKTG-3301-125-Marketing Kendell Nelson
MKTG-3318-110-Promotional Strategy Dalila Salazar
MKTG-3320-110-Marketing Research Shuqin Wei
MKTG-4316-110-Marketing Management FNU Tyson
MKTG-4354-110-International Marketing Robert Thompson
MKTG-5308-110-Marketing Management FNU Tyson
MKTG-5308-120-Marketing Management FNU Tyson
MKTG-5315-110-International Marketing Dalila Salazar
MUSI-3133-110-Woodwind Class Anna Carney
MUSI-3138-110-String Class Mary Fairlie
MUSI-3264-110-Orchestration Benjamin Irom
MUSI-4207-110-Advanced Conducting Brent Colwell
MUSI-4312-110-Vocal Pedagogy Teri Johnson
MUSI-4326-110-Elementary Music Methods Sara Baker
MUSI-4388-110-Pb: Vocal and Inst Techniques Sara Baker
MUSI-4388-125-Pb: Orchestration Benjamin Irom
MUSI-4388-135-Pb: Vocal Pedagogy Teri Johnson
MUSI-4388-145-Pb: String class Mary Fairlie
MUSI-4388-155-Pb: Advance Conducting Brent Colwell
MUSI-4388-165-Pb: Elementary Music Sara Baker
MUSI-4388-175-Pb: Vocal & Inst. Techniques Sara Baker
NURS-3300-110-Professional Role Transitions Carolyn Ramsey
NURS-3304-110-Nursing Research Linda Ogburn-Russell
NURS-3307-110-Health Assessment Carolyn Ramsey
NURS-3317-110-Pathophysiology Margaret Gray-Vickrey
NURS-3330-110-Care of Older Adults Nina Jackson
NURS-4212-110-Professional Issues Catherine Pena
NURS-4405-110-Individual and Family Catherine Pena
NURS-4410-110-Leadership and Management Catherine Pena
NURS-4506-110-Community Health Carolyn Ramsey
POLI-4317-110-Peace Studies Whisper Williams
POLI-4341-110-Freedom and Authority Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-4350-110-Sem: US Civil Religion Daniel Karppi
POLI-4384-110-Political Science Internship Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-4388-110-PoliSci Prob:Terrorist & Poli Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-4395-110-Political Science Capstone Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-5301-110-Political Decision-Making Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-5306-110-Comparative Politics Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-5388-110-Prob: US Politcal Culture Jeffrey Dixon
POLI-5388-120-Prob: Comparative Politics Jeffrey Dixon
PSYC-3301-115-Psychology of Learning Elyse Carlson
PSYC-3301-125-Psychology of Learning Osei Okyere
PSYC-3302-125-Health Psychology Kimberly Berry
PSYC-3303-125-Educational Psychology Stephanie Smith
PSYC-3303-135-Educational Psychology Sanfrena Britt
PSYC-3305-110-Human Cognitive Processes Brian Nowell
PSYC-3307-115-Human Lifespan Alton McCallum
PSYC-3309-110-Writing in Psychology Daniel Clark
PSYC-3309-120-Writing in Psychology Brian Nowell
PSYC-3310-125-Abnormal Psychology Janine Bunke
PSYC-3312-115-Behavior Biological Foundation Walter Murphy
PSYC-3315-115-Human Sexuality Brian Nowell
PSYC-3330-110-Behavioral Science Statistics Daniel Clark
PSYC-3350-125-Personality Brian Nowell
PSYC-4302-110-Adaptive Psychology Daniel Clark
PSYC-4305-115-Social Psychology Janine Bunke
PSYC-4320-110-History of Psychology Brian Nowell
PSYC-4320-135-History of Psychology Elizabeth Brown
PSYC-4332-110-Psychopharmacology Samuel Fiala
PSYC-4389-110-Special Topics in Psychology Coady Lapierre
PSYC-4435-110-Behavioral Science Research Andria Schwegler
PSYC-4435-125-Behavioral Science Research Elizabeth Brown
PSYC-5198-110-Psychology Thesis Jeremy Berry
PSYC-5198-115-Psychology Thesis Jeremy Berry
PSYC-5198-120-Psychology Thesis Daniel Clark
PSYC-5198-121-Psychology Thesis Yesim Saatci
PSYC-5198-125-Psychology Thesis Daniel Clark
PSYC-5198-130-Psychology Thesis Samuel Fiala
PSYC-5198-135-Psychology Thesis Samuel Fiala
PSYC-5198-140-Psychology Thesis Deanna Harris-Mckoy
PSYC-5198-145-Psychology Thesis Deanna Harris-Mckoy
PSYC-5198-150-Psychology Thesis Coady Lapierre
PSYC-5198-155-Psychology Thesis Coady Lapierre
PSYC-5198-160-Psychology Thesis Andria Schwegler
PSYC-5198-165-Psychology Thesis Andria Schwegler
PSYC-5198-170-Psychology Thesis Michelle Shuler
PSYC-5198-175-Psychology Thesis Michelle Shuler
PSYC-5198-180-Psychology Thesis Yesim Saatci
PSYC-5198-185-Psychology Thesis Coady Lapierre
PSYC-5198-190-Psychology Thesis Michelle Shuler
PSYC-5300-110-Behavioral Statistics Samuel Fiala
PSYC-5300-120-Behavioral Statistics Andria Schwegler
PSYC-5301-110-Research Methods Andria Schwegler
PSYC-5303-110-Theories of Learning Mee-Gaik Lim
PSYC-5304-125-Human Development Yesim Saatci
PSYC-5311-110-Social and Cultural Issues Sarah Moseley
PSYC-5313-125-Family Crisis Intervention Yesim Saatci
PSYC-5316-110-Quantitative Design Daniel Clark
PSYC-5380-110-Personality Social Assessment Matthew Williams
PSYC-5381-110-Assessment and Evaluation Mee-Gaik Lim
PSYC-5384-110-Psychology Internship I Carolyn Greer
PSYC-5385-110-Psychology Internship II Carolyn Greer
PSYC-5388-110-Psyc Prob: Independent Rsch Michelle Shuler
PSYC-5388-125-Pb: Adv Assess of Intelligence Coady Lapierre
PSYC-5391-130-Psychology Practicum I Carolyn Greer
PSYC-5392-110-Psychology Practicum II Carolyn Greer
READ-3320-140-Fund of Teaching Reading Agnes Tang
READ-3335-110-Content Area Reading Ruth Lake
READ-4304-110-Reading Across the Curriculum Agnes Tang
READ-4305-110-Classroom Reading Instruction Agnes Tang
READ-5374-110-Reading Research and Materials Agnes Tang
RELS-3304-110-World Religions Ross Ponder
RELS-4310-110-Myth and Ritual Char Peery
RELS-4320-110-Religious Terrorism Floyd Berry
RELS-4389-110-ST: US Civil Religion Daniel Karppi
RELS-5304-110-Sociology of Religion Floyd Berry
RELS-5310-110-Anthropology of Religion Char Peery
RELS-5320-110-Religious Terrorism Floyd Berry
SOCI-3301-110-Sociology of the Family Ariel Cooksey
SOCI-3303-110-Race and Ethnic Relations Sanfrena Britt
SOCI-3303-120-Race and Ethnic Relations Sanfrena Britt
SOCI-3308-110-Deviant Behavior Michelle Dietert
SOCI-3312-110-Environmental Sociology Roslyn Schoen
SOCI-4301-110-Military Family Michelle Dietert
SOCI-4303-110-Social Inequalities Roslyn Schoen
SOCI-4304-110-Sociology of Religion Floyd Berry
SOCI-4312-115-Gender In Society Michelle Dietert
SOCI-4320-125-Social Psychology Michelle Dietert
SOCI-4388-110-Pb: Qualitative Methods Roslyn Schoen
SOCI-4389-110-ST: Native American Studies Anastacia Schulhoff
SOCI-5388-110-Pb: Qualitative Methods Roslyn Schoen
SOCI-5389-110-ST: Sociology of Religion Floyd Berry
SOSC-3300-110-Social Science Proseminar Lynn Greenwood
SOWK-3300-110-Introduction to Social Work Veronica Molina
SOWK-3301-110-SOWK Methods & Skills Kerry-Ann Frazier
SOWK-3302-110-Social Welfare in America Tammy Molina-Moore
SOWK-3304-110-HBSE I Claudia Rappaport
SOWK-3305-110-Biol Found of SOWK Claudia Rappaport
SOWK-3310-110-HBSE II Claudia Rappaport
SOWK-3311-110-Social Work Practice I Claudia Rappaport
SOWK-4300-110-Social Welfare Policy Tammy Molina-Moore
SOWK-4301-110-Social Work & Mental Health Nancy Robinson Berry
SOWK-4311-110-Child Welfare Veronica Molina
SOWK-4320-110-SOWK Research & Stats Sheena Moore
SOWK-4321-110-Writing for SOWK Research Michael Daley
SOWK-4324-110-Social Work Practice II Michael Daley
SOWK-4333-110-Social Work Field Seminar Sheena Moore
SOWK-4334-110-Sem: Military Social Work Jeffrey Yarvis
SOWK-4684-110-Social Work Field Placement I Veronica Molina
SOWK-4685-110-Social Work Field Placement II Tammy Molina-Moore
SOWK-4932-110-Social Work Field Instruction Sheena Moore
SPAN-3600-125-Spanish Readings Lisa Volle
SPED-3361-110-Survey Exceptional Learners Amanda Allen
SPED-4362-110-Special Education Regulations Amanda Allen
SPED-4383-110-Tchg Lrnrs Lrng Bhvr An Amanda Allen
SPED-5305-110-Exceptional Learners Michael Novotny